Can't Stop the Beat
(Competition Dancers)
Teacher: Gretchen Novak
All Competition Team Dancers
Polka Dot Polka
(SLP Preschool Tap Monday)
Teacher: Kristi Loeck
Marie Korman, Lily Kuehn, Minnie Ulstad-Volk
The Little Things
(SLP 6-12 Grade Jazz)
Teacher: Libby Saunders
Audrey Delorme, Mitsuki Ortega Crego, Julianna Sartell, Alaina Jo Spinks, Anna Vollendorf, Kalsang Wangmo, Julia Weeks
Who Owns My Heart
(Solo)
Teacher: Kirsten Brenden
Lucy Youngquist
My Funny Friend and Me
(SLP 4-5 Grade Monday)
Teacher: Kirsten Brenden
Ainsley Carter, Rachel Corbett, Aseel Hihi, Iris Larson, Kayden MacLean, Reyli Ortega, Mary Skogen, Maya Wald
Champagne
(Starlettes Competition Team)
Teacher: Alaina Sieben
Anna Becker, Emma Brown, Anna Haen, Maddie Schutte, Lily Simonett
We Are The Pirates
(Tiny Stars Competition Team)
Teacher: Gretchen Novak
Scarlet Bills, Keondra Brown, Millie Fuchs, Grace Koski, Mercy Koski, Paisley Novak, Charlotte Liebsch
Cello Wars
(Long Lake 6-12 Grade Ballet)
Teacher: Kristi Loeck
Gabrielle Armstrong, Addie Greene, Loren Grothaus, Gracie Johnson, Lauren Larson, Morgan Larson, Samantha Liebsch, Ella Mandy, Elise Meyer, Taylor Walsh
Girls Just Wanna Have Fun
(Solo)
Teacher: Gretchen Novak
Chloe Harvey-Jackson
New Light
(Starlettes Competition Team)
Teacher: Brooke Lindquist
Anna Becker, Emma Brown, Tyra Carter, Mariette Feulner, Anna Haen, Brooke Morhauser, Maddie Schutte, Lily Simonett, Ava Unowsky, Lucy Youngquist
Candle on the Water
(Long Lake Preschool Friday)
Teacher: Christy Dobbratz
Felicity Novak, Aya Prinzing, Tate Stoen, Bristol Strate
Happy Dance
(SLP K-1 Grade Monday)
Teacher: Kristi Loeck
Remington Anderson, Addison Derasmi, Maelin Getsch, Mabel Jorgenson, Kyle Catherine Kuehn, Lyla Neuman, Julep Pierce, Millie Schoonover, Elijah Wald, Sophia Wunsch
Try
(Solo)
Teacher: Gretchen Novak
Addie Greene
Get Back Up Again
(Long Lake K-1 Grade Monday)
Teacher: Brooke Lindquist
Aria Barnes, Scarlet Bills, Sophia Evenson, Lily McGuire, Paisley Novak, Lucy Serie, Aria Thunell
Listen
(Solo)
Teacher: Alaina Sieben
Ava Unowsky
Problem
(SLP Hip Hop)
Teacher: Alaina Sieben
Jenelle Davies, Aseel Hihi, Korynn Mitchell, Maya Wald
Rescue
(Shining Stars Competition Team)
Teacher: Kirsten Brenden
Gabrielle Armstrong, Addie Greene, Loren Grothaus, Gracie Johnson, Samantha Liebsch, Ella Mandy, Taylor Walsh
Let's Groove
(SLP K-1 Grade Monday)
Teacher: Kristi Loeck
Remington Anderson, Addison Derasmi, Maelin Getsch, Mabel Jorgenson, Kyle Catherine Kuehn, Lyla Neuman, Julep Pierce, Millie Schoonover, Elijah Wald, Sophia Wunsch
Turning Page
(Solo)
Teacher: Gretchen Novak
Maddie Schutte
One Kiss
(Starlights Competition Team)
Teacher: Gretchen Novak
KeAnn Brown, Ainsley Carter, Matilda Hanson, Chloe Harvey-Jackson, Jazelle Holmes, Gigi Krueger, Korynn Mitchell, Kayla Runyon, Claire Severtson, Zoey Zerull
La Vie en Rose
(SLP 6-12 Grade Pointe)
Teacher: Kristi Loeck
Mitsuki Ortega Crego, Ava Unowsky, Lucy Youngquist
Dream a Little Dream
(Long Lake K-1 Grade Monday)
Teacher: Brooke Lindquist
Aria Barnes, Scarlet Bills, Sophia Evenson, Lily McGuire, Paisley Novak, Lucy Serie, Aria Thunell
All I Want
(Long Lake 6-12 Grade Lyrical)
Teacher: Brooke Lindquist
Gabrielle Armstrong, Morgan Larson, Hayley Rich
Take On The World
(Solo)
Teacher: Brooke Lindquist
Loren Grothaus
Revolt
(SLP 6-12 Grade Acro)
Teacher: Gretchen Novak
Sophie Corneliuson, Courtney Hanson, Daisy Otten, Lilah Otten, Bradyn Powell
Cooler Than Me
(SLP 4-5 Grade Monday)
Teacher: Kirsten Brenden
Ainsley Carter, Rachel Corbett, Aseel Hihi, Iris Larson, Kayden MacLean, Reyli Ortega, Mary Skogen, Maya Wald
Conga Del Fuego
(Competition Team Production)
Teacher: Kristi Loeck
Gabrielle Armstrong, Emma Brown, Millie Fuchs, Addie Greene, Jazelle Holmes, Gracie Johnson, Grace Koski, Mercy Koski, Charlotte Liebsch, Samantha Liebsch, Korynn Mitchell, Paisley Novak, Ava Unowsky, Lucy Youngquist
Intermission
Another Way To Die
(Starlettes Competition Team)
Teacher: Alaina Sieben
Anna Becker, Emma Brown, Tyra Carter, Mariette Feulner, Anna Haen, Brooke Morhauser, Maddie Schutte, Lily Simonett, Ava Unowsky, Lucy Youngquist
Abracadabra
(Solo)
Teacher: Gretchen Novak
Taylor Walsh
Can Can
(Starlights Competition Team)
Teacher: Gretchen Novak
KeAnn Brown, Ainsley Carter, Matilda Hanson, Chloe Harvey-Jackson, Jazelle Holmes, Gigi Krueger, Korynn Mitchell, Kayla Runyon, Claire Severtson, Zoey Zerull
One Heart
(Long Lake 6-12 Grade Jazz)
Teacher: Brooke Lindquist
Gabrielle Armstrong, Morgan Larson, Hayley Rich
Fly me to the Moon
(SLP Preschool Tap Monday)
Teacher: Kristi Loeck
Marie Korman, Lily Kuehn, Minnie Ulstad-Volk
It's OK
(Solo)
Teacher: Gretchen Novak
Emma Brown
Snuff Out the Light
(Shining Stars Competition Team)
Teacher: Kirsten Brenden
Gabrielle Armstrong, Addie Greene, Loren Grothaus, Gracie Johnson, Samantha Liebsch, Ella Mandy, Taylor Walsh
Bills
(SLP 4-5 Grade Monday)
Teacher: Kirsten Brenden
Ainsley Carter, Rachel Corbett, Aseel Hihi, Iris Larson, Kayden MacLean, Reyli Ortega, Mary Skogen, Maya Wald
Carry You
(SLP 6-12 Grade Lyrical)
Teacher: Libby Saunders
Audrey Delorme, Mitsuki Ortega Crego, Julianna Sartell, Alaina Jo Spinks, Anna Vollendorf, Kalsang Wangmo, Julia Weeks
Rockin' at the House of Mouse
(Long Lake K-1 Grade Monday)
Teacher: Kirsten Brenden
Aria Barnes, Scarlet Bills, Sophia Evenson, Lily McGuire, Paisley Novak, Lucy Serie, Aria Thunell
Only for a Moment
(Adult Tap)
Teacher: Christy Dobbratz
Christy Dobbratz, Diane Frey, Erica Frey, Samantha Schellhaas
Wonderful Life
(Long Lake Preschool Friday)
Teacher: Christy Dobbratz
Felicity Novak, Aya Prinzing, Tate Stoen, Bristol Strate
I'll Chase the Sky
(Starlights Competition Team)
Teacher: Gretchen Novak
KeAnn Brown, Matilda Hanson, Chloe Harvey-Jackson, Jazelle Holmes, Gigi Krueger, Kayla Runyon, Claire Severtson, Zoey Zerull
Carried me with You
(SLP K-1 Grade Monday)
Teacher: Kristi Loeck
Remington Anderson, Addison Derasmi, Maelin Getsch, Mabel Jorgenson, Kyle Catherine Kuehn, Lyla Neuman, Julep Pierce, Millie Schoonover, Elijah Wald, Sophia Wunsch
Disco Inferno
(Tiny Stars Competition Team)
Teacher: Gretchen Novak
Scarlet Bills, Keondra Brown, Millie Fuchs, Grace Koski, Mercy Koski, Paisley Novak, Charlotte Liebsch
Vogue
(Senior Duet)
Teacher: Gretchen Novak
Emma Brown, Maddie Schutte
Don't Stop Me Now
(Instructor Dance & Curtain Call)